Road settled Archived

901-999 West Millbrook Road Raleigh, NC 27609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

548023

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other Issues not noted above

Viewed:

286 times

Neighborhood:

Six Forks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bridge

Description

East bound millbrook rd just after/ next to, the bridge that crosses the lake outflow. Road has settled.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.