Illegal Dumping Archived

2501 Dallas St Houston 77003, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5508649

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

East End

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

333232

Tagged:

trash

Description

Abandoned vehicle

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Mixed (Junk and Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. 4

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.