Sanitation Department Archivé

2751 37th Street South Saint Petersburg, FL Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 1306970

ID du Problème:

5511567

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Vues:

69 fois

A signalé:

le

Description

Chair at curb.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Special item pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Mayor's Action Center 2 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Sanitation 8 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Sanitation 13 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.