Alley Clearing Archived

370 28th St S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2610

Issue ID:

5550297

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

8 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

misc furniture & debris dumped in the alley...multiple locations in alley

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Litter in alley, Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.