PTO - Traffic Sign Request Archived

1400 22nd Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 957715

Issue ID:

5557489

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Traffic Sign Request

Viewed:

2 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Repair leaning one way sign.

also asked...
Q. Accident
A. No
Q. Work Performed
A. Repair
Q. # of Signs
A. 1
Q. Work Performed
A. No Answer Given
Q. # of Posts
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to P
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to A
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to E
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to T
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to O
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.