Pothole Inilagay sa Artsibo

20 Hilton St Chicopee, MA 01020, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 6165

ID ng Isyu:

5559788

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Pothole

Tiningnan:

51 beses

Lugar:

Chicopee

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole, traffic

Deskripsyon

There are major pot holes at the beginning of Hilton St on the East St end. The pot hole go to the begining of Hilton to the top of the hill. The whole street should be checked. Not just the begining. Also, there is the cab of a tractor trailer truck that parks in the street at the begining of Hilton that impedes traffic. It should not be parked on the street as it's going to cause a head-on accident sooner or later.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Where is the pothole?
S. Travel lane

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.