Street Hazard Archived

962–1054 N Durham Dr Houston 77008, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 265

Issue ID:

5564104

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Street Hazard

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Greater Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

335241

Description

Object in road

also asked...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. Debris in Street - Street Hazard.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.