Traffic - Lighting Archived

3390 Harrison Ave Beaumont 77706, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1820

Issue ID:

5567095

Submitted To:

City of Beaumont

Category:

Traffic - Lighting

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Beaumont

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-24452

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Green road sign west

also asked...
Q. What is the specific issue?
A. Light Out
Q. Briefly describe the issue
A. green road sign out west

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Beaumont (Verified Official)

  • City of Beaumont (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Beaumont (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.