Parks and Playgrounds Archivé

25 W Hamilton Pl Jersey City 07302, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 1420

ID du Problème:

5576295

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Parks, Playgrounds and Dog Runs

Vues:

65 fois

Quartier:

Downtown

A signalé:

le

Description

Playground equipment is broken, creating a hazardous condition for children. Swinging pendulum things - chain is detached to ground

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please select an issue below:
A. Damaged Playground Equipment
Q. Name of Park
A. Hamilton Park
Q. Please provide a description of the help you need:
A. Reattach chain to ground

Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.