Trash pickup issue Archiviert

201 N Ashley St Ann Arbor, MI, 48104, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Bürgerpunkte: 306430

Fall-ID:

5578265

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Trash pickup issue

Angesehen:

13 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Ann Arbor

Gemeldet:

auf

Serviceanfrage-ID:

356948

Getaggt:

trash

Beschreibung

Missed trash pickup, I believe that our trash hasn't been picked up in two weeks, but it has certainly been on the curb for the previous two Fridays.

auch gefragt...
F. What is the trash pickup issue?
A. Missed cart pickup
F. What size is the cart?
A. 64 gallon

  • Anerkannt City of Ann Arbor (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • Geschlossen City of Ann Arbor (Verifizierter Beamter)

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.