Sidewalk or Curb Repair Archived

25 Clarendon St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5580745

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

62 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Hello, This issue was reported before, not repaired and closed.

Please replace cracked, damaged sidewalk in front of 25 Clarendon street. Thank you.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.