Sanitation Department Archived

1723 5 1st St Se Saint Petersburg 33701, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2860

Issue ID:

5596585

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

30 times

Reported:

on

Description

Located in alley behind 18th Ave S between 2nd & 1st Streets south

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.