Illegal Dumping Archived

462 Ridge Street Northwest Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

559959

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

118 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00131860

Tagged:

trash

Description

A leather armchair has been on the side of the road for three days


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Rachelle Nigro (Guest)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.