Illegal Dumping Archived

776–798 Morton St Nw Washington 20010, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2460

Issue ID:

5601036

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Park View

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00164824

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bed and mattress outside Salvation Army


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.