Street Sweeping Archived

888 41st Ave N Saint Petersburg 33703, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5637765

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Street Sweeping

Viewed:

18 times

Reported:

on

Description

Rocks all over the road at 41st Avenue north and 9th street. Deadly to cyclists.

also asked...
Q. Location of issue?
A. 41st Avenue north and 9th street

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 6 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.