Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Graffiti Removal Acknowledged

3155 Mt Pleasant St Nw Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5658409

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

108 times

Neighborhood:

Mount Pleasant

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00183727

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Both 3155 and mainly 3159 Mt Pleasant St NW graffiti tagged


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.