Illegal Parking Archived

12424 42nd Ave S Tukwila 98168, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 44875

Issue ID:

5678849

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Illegal Parking

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bad driving

Description

Camper

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Has the vehicle been in the same location for more than 24 hours?
A. Yes
Q. What is the vehicle make, model and color?
A. Big Montana camper

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.