Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

2500 5th Ave S Saint Petersburg 33712, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5680770

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

30 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

5739049, 5462901, 5628113

Description

Another week another big pile of trash sitting outside this house. When will the city of St. Petersburg do something about this house? As a business owner in the area it’s very disturbing that nothing is done about this house

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.