NT - Work Order W archiwum

7809 Causeway Boulevard South St. Petersburg, FL Pokaż na mapie Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Zgłaszający

ID Sprawy:

5686821

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

NT - Work Order

Wyświetlono:

370 razy

Zgłoszone:


Opis

MULTIPLE ISSUES: REMOVE UNAUTHORIZED SPEED BUMPS IN ROADWAY. REMOVE UNAUTHORIZED SPEED LIMIT SIGN AND STAND. INSTALL STANDARD MARKINGS ON CITY SPEED HUMP......SEE ATTACHED PHOTO.

also asked...
Q. What work is being requested?
A. Markings

21 Skomentuj

  • Jeff Ritter (Verified Official)

  • Ted yarusso (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • TSO (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • CR (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • C. D. Hughes (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • TSO (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • C. D. Hughes (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Ted yarusso (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • TSO (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Slomoglo (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Ted yarusso (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • TSO (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • AJS (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Ted yarusso (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • CR (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Zamknięte Michael Frederick, Mgr Transportation (Verified Official)

  • TSO (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Ted yarusso (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Ponownie otwarte MWoodley (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • MWoodley (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

  • Zamknięte MWoodley (Zarejestrowany użytkownik)

Comments are closed for archived issues.