Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Other Concerns Acknowledged

8129 Woodholme Cir Pasadena, MD, 21122, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5709976

Submitted To:

Trash/Recycling

Category:

Junk

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Pasadena

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash constantly left on the grounds of the duplex apartment unit. Has been on grounds for over a year.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.