Ramp Meters Archived

10651 S 300 W South Jordan 84095, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5723290

Submitted To:

Utah DOT

Category:

Ramp Meters

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

South Jordan

Reported:

on

Description

Major delays

also asked...
Q. What direction were you traveling when you noticed the problem?
A. Southbound
Q. What time and day of the week did you notice a problem?
A. 5:00
Q. What type of problem did you notice?
A. Other

5 Comments

  • UDOT Administration (Verified Official)

  • timmywa (Registered User)

  • Jax (Registered User)

  • Closed UDOT Traffic Signals (Verified Official)

  • Jax (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.