Large Cactus blocking sidewalk Archivé

9201 Hilton Pl Ne Albuquerque, NM, 87111, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

5762220

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Vues:

24 fois

Quartier:

Loma Del Rey

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

190426-000606

Tagged:

sidewalk, overgrowth

Description

There is a very large cactus overgrowing onto the sidewalk where you have to be very careful. a handicapped person could not use the sidewalk with the over grown cactus.Needs to be cut back.


Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.