Water Line Leak Arkiverad

3101 E Debazan Ave St Pete Beach, FL 33706, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Anmälare

Issue ID:

5800132

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Water Line Leak

Viewed:

78 times

Neighborhood:

St. Pete Beach

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

water coming up through the road, asphalt correct, etcetera the usual around here.


3 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.