Abandoned | Junk Vehicles Closed

3054 S 150th St SeaTac, Washington Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8860

Issue ID:

5811744

Submitted To:

City of SeaTac

Category:

Abandoned | Junk Vehicles

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

SeaTac

Reported via:

http://www.seatacwa.gov

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4824

Description

White Ford Explorer no license plates.
Parked just west of 3054 S 150th St on the north side of S 150th. Has been there for apprx 7 10 days.

also asked...
Q. Is this issue located on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Is the car blocking a fire hydrant, mailbox or driveway?
A. No

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...