Acknowledged by: City of Roseville, MI

Unlicensed or inoperable vehicles Acknowledged

20313 E 13 Mile Rd Roseville, MI, 48066, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9135

Issue ID:

5839749

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Unlicensed or inoperable vehicles

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Description

Black Dodge Charger parked in back with no license plate. Has been sitting there for over a week.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.