Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

1727 Stanton Terrace Se Washington, DC 20020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5875902

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

62 times

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00266557

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Uneven sidewalk in neighborhood with multiple units dedicated for seniors and the disabled.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.