Are we starting a ... Archived

35 Ridgefield Road Enfield, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

588662

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Blighted Property

Viewed:

285 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported via:

http://enfield-ct.gov

Reported:

on

Description

Unfortunate circumstances to the person who lives(d) there but is some one starting a junk yard of this property now and leaving their junk car in the driveway? Blight conditions...

also asked...
Q. Owner of Subject Property (if known):
A. No Answer Given
Q. Type of Complaint ( _please check all that apply_ ) :
A. No Answer Given

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.