Tree Trimming/Removal Archivado

7310 Dartmouth Ave N Saint Petersburg 33710, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 1815

Issue ID:

5892249

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Tree Trim Streetlight

Visto:

29 veces

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

tree, overgrowth, street light

Descripción

Tree in alley overgrown blocking street light

también preguntó...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-of-way

Post a New Comment

7 Comentar

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.