Acknowledged by: Edina, MN

Other Acknowledged

5816 Abbott Ave S Edina 55410 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5925652

Submitted To:

Edina, MN

Category:

Other

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Edina

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Every week this family overflows their garbage can and some of their garbage goes in the alley. They never pick it up! Rude


2 Comments

  • City of Edina (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Lynette Biunno (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.