Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sanitation Department Acknowledged

2320 7th St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1634730

Issue ID:

5932655

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

24 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash bin damaged beyond repair. Top permanently off allowing access to pests, insects and so on.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Container repair
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.