Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

131 4th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1465170

Issue ID:

5933106

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

11 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

5933076

Description

Palm tree is overgrown blocking the sidewalk and homeless use the back of the tree between Duke energy plant to store beer cans. The beer can stash is bringing additional rodents. Please trim the tree.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. On City Property

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.