Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

2223 Dallas St Houston, TX, 77003, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5934432

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

East End

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

347044

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Oil substance leaking onto sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. Oil

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.