Pothole Inilagay sa Artsibo

3003 Nw Topeka Blvd Topeka 66617, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

5958389

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Kategorya:

Pothole

Tiningnan:

94 beses

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

95235

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole

Deskripsyon

This pothole is on N Topeka Blvd just north of Soldier Creek, near walnut grove. I received notices that it’s been reported several times - finally last week, someone put out a cone to warn people. Several other potholes are along this stretch as well from Hwy 24 north to Menninger rd - including near 3003


Mga Isyu sa Kalapit

7 Komento

  • Kinilala City of Topeka (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • City of Topeka (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Smack (Rehistradong User)

  • City of Topeka (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • City of Topeka (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Isinara City of Topeka (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Bob (Rehistradong User)

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.