Water Issues Archived

Bridle Trail Rd & Cranberry Ln Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5968951

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Water Issues

Viewed:

121 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

2 missing water box tops - Bridle Trail & Cranberry Ln. Resident notified DPW.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of water issue being reported.
A. Water Gate Box Top (the shape is round)

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.