Other Archivado

16 Forest St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 0

Issue ID:

5981884

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Brush Cutting Requests

Visto:

42 veces

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

trash, sidewalk, overgrowth

Descripción

Overgrown shrub making sidewalk impassable with wheelchair. Overgrown grass. Trash galore and rodent issue.


Post a New Comment

5 Comentar

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.