Property Clean Up La Kaydiiyey

1117 7th St Nw Canton, OH, 44703, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 1405

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5982538

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Clean Up

Arkay:

32 jeer

Xaafadda:

Canton

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

signs, tree, trash

Sharraxaadda

Alley behind this home being taken over by trees and brush coming from this property's yard. Dangerous for vehicles to get threw, blocking stop sign. Also in a not so safe neighborhood it's a great place for people to hide.


Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.