TRASH/BULK PICK -UP Archived

3200 Noble Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

600554

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

56 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

199350

Tagged:

trash

Description

MATTRESS AND BOX SPRING AT THE CORNER ON THE STREET


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.