Sidewalk Archived

459 Medford Street Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

601139

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

215 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

What is this? Looks like a half finished sidewalk. Cement truck did work up the street and dumped this here.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...