Pothole Archived

2433 East 15th Street Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 615

Issue ID:

601263

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

92 times

Neighborhood:

Oak Tree

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

467508

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Large hole in the middle of the road


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

  • calonergan (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.