Curb repair or replace Acknowledged

10109 Colonial Dr Ellicott City, MD, 21042, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6049111

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Curb repair or replace

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Description

Concrete has chipped and broken off on at a certain section of the curb next to the bottom of the driveway. Please inspect for repairs

also asked...
Q. How many feet needs replaced
A. No Answer Given

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.