Traffic Issue Archived

2800 1st Ave N Saint Petersburg 33713, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1040

Issue ID:

6055972

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Grand Central District

Reported:

on

Description

The traffic light on 1st Ave north and 28th street has been out of synchronization with the other lights for a few weeks it seems. Please fix

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Other

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.