Streets: Resurfacing Request Archived

196 Morgan St Jersey City, NJ 07302, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6275

Issue ID:

6113953

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Streets: Resurfacing Request

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

several valve covers left along Morgan street after paving. will someone be coming by to collect them or should they be thrown out?

also asked...
Q. Street Name
A. Morgan street
Q. Describe in detail the full request such as starting and ending point for resurfacing:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.