Abandoned bicycle Inilagay sa Artsibo

Main Street Landing Prfmg Arts Ctr 60 Lake St, Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

6144586

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Kategorya:

Abandoned bicycle

Tiningnan:

34 beses

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

bike concern

Deskripsyon

Police called and said there was an abandoned bicycle on Main Street and South Willard Street, southeast corner that needed to be picked up.


3 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.