Sanitation Enforcement Archived

1015 Otis Pl Nw Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6145205

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sanitation Enforcement

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00761501

Description

Improperly disposed bulk items


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.