Sidewalk Concern Archived

5121 Rondel Pl Columbia, MD 21044, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1680

Issue ID:

6172392

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sidewalk Concern

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

water meter cover is falling into the sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Select the concern
A. Broken Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.