City Park Maintenance Archived

400-498 11th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6175347

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

City Park Maintenance

Viewed:

15 times

Reported:

on

Description

Grass is very long along tidal creek, needs mowing- it has been over a month.

also asked...
Q. Park name or location?
A. Around tidal creek on 11th Ave S and 5th St S

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.