Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Illegal Vehicle on Property Acknowledged

Seabright Ave Bridgeport, CT, 06605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6195769

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Illegal Vehicle on Property

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

Truck parked on front lawn

also asked...
Q. What type of vehicle?
A. Car

Post a New Comment

10 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.