Illegal Graffiti Archived

210 Commonwealth Ave Boston Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 158335

Issue ID:

6217422

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Graffiti

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Back Bay

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002963987

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti in alley

also asked...
Q. Offensive
A. No
Q. Object
A. Building

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.