Illegal Dumping Archived

1022 Barnaby Terrace Se Washington, DC 20032, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6232941

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00787512

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

trash dumped along Barnaby Terrace SE on the 1000 side along sidewalk between 1000 and 1100


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.