Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

1534 Sw 17th St Topeka, KS, 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6236470

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

27 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

97866

Description

Empty lot just east and adjacent to this location has tall weeds and the lawn has not been mowed in weeks.


5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.